Team Schedules - BU11 Division 1
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B09 Copa A   x0 0  0  0 
 A2 : Eastside FC B09 Red A   x0 0  0  0 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B09 B   x0 0  0  0 
 A4 : MIFC Maroon B09   x0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Washington Premier FC B09 Black A    0 0  0  0 
 B2 : Sound FC B09 A    0 0  0  0 
 B3 : 3RSC B09 Black    0 0  0  0 
 B4 : PacNW B09 Maroon A    0 0  0  0 
 B5 : Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold    0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464412  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B09 Red A   vs.MIFC Maroon B09 
 464415  TBD   --    --  B5 vs B1Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold   vs.Washington Premier FC B09 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464416  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 B2 vs B3Sound FC B09 A   vs.3RSC B09 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464410  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Eastside FC B09 Red A   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B 
 464420  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B5PacNW B09 Maroon A   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464409  Medina Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1MIFC Maroon B09   vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A 
 464421  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 B2 vs B4Sound FC B09 A   vs.PacNW B09 Maroon A 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464417  Glacier Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B4 vs B1PacNW B09 Maroon A   vs.Washington Premier FC B09 Black A 
 464411  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Seattle United B09 Copa A   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B 
 464418  TBD   --    --  B5 vs B2Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold   vs.Sound FC B09 A 

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464419  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2a B1 vs B3Washington Premier FC B09 Black A   vs.3RSC B09 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464408  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B09 B   vs.MIFC Maroon B09 
 464407  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United B09 Copa A   vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A 
 464422  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B53RSC B09 Black   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold 

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464413  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2Washington Premier FC B09 Black A   vs.Sound FC B09 A 
 464414  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B43RSC B09 Black   vs.PacNW B09 Maroon A