Team Schedules - BU12 Division 2
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C   0 0  0  0 
 A2 : Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold   0 0  0  0 
 A3 : Seattle United B08 Nova D   0 0  0  0 
 A4 : Cascade FC B08 Green   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : PacNW B08 Maroon A   0 0  0  0 
 B2 : Harbor Premier B08 Green A   0 0  0  0 
 B3 : Crossfire Premier B08 D   0 0  0  0 
 B4 : Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Eastside FC B08 Red A   0 0  0  0 
 C2 : 3RSC B08 Black   0 0  0  0 
 C3 : FWFC B08 White    0 0  0  0 
 C4 : PacNW B08 Blue B   0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478918  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 B4 vs B1Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue   vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478925  152nd Street Complex  02:00 PM  1 C2 vs C33RSC B08 Black   vs.FWFC B08 White  

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478913  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold   vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D 
 478912  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Cascade FC B08 Green   vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C 
 478924  TBD   --    --  C4 vs C1PacNW B08 Blue B   vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A 
 478919  Gig Harbor High School  04:45 PM  2 B2 vs B3Harbor Premier B08 Green A   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478915  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold   vs.Cascade FC B08 Green 
 478926  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C3Eastside FC B08 Red A   vs.FWFC B08 White  
 478927  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C43RSC B08 Black   vs.PacNW B08 Blue B 
 478921  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:30 PM  MS B2 vs B4Harbor Premier B08 Green A   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue 
 478920  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B3PacNW B08 Maroon A   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D 
 478914  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2a A1 vs A3Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C   vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478923  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 C3 vs C4FWFC B08 White    vs.PacNW B08 Blue B 
 478910  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C   vs.Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold 
 478911  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Seattle United B08 Nova D   vs.Cascade FC B08 Green 
 478916  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2PacNW B08 Maroon A   vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A 
 478917  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Crossfire Premier B08 D   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue 
 478922  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C2Eastside FC B08 Red A   vs.3RSC B08 Black 

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478903  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.WC2 
 478905  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.WC1 
 478906  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of A 
 478904  TBD   --    --  Second of C   vs.Second of B