Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - BU12 Division 1
Advancing to Next Round:
top
2
place team(s) from each Bracket and
2
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Quarter Final
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
C
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals For
A1
: Washington Premier FC B08 White B
0
0
0
0
A2
: Snohomish United B08 Black
0
0
0
0
A3
: FWFC B08 Blue
0
0
0
0
A4
: Spokane Sounders B2008 South Rave
0
0
0
0
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals For
B1
: PacNW B08E
0
0
0
0
B2
: Seattle United B08 Samba C
0
0
0
0
B3
: Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A
0
0
0
0
B4
: Washington Rush B08 A
0
0
0
0
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals For
C1
: Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold
0
0
0
0
C2
: Sound FC B08 B
0
0
0
0
C3
: Crossfire Premier B08 C
0
0
0
0
C4
: Blackhills FC B08 Black A
0
0
0
0
Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
478887
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
02:00 PM
1
A4 vs A1
Spokane Sounders B2008 South Rave
vs.
Washington Premier FC B08 White B
Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
478901
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
12:00 AM
01
C1 vs C3
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold
vs.
Crossfire Premier B08 C
478889
WPFC Soccer Complex
09:00 AM
2a
A1 vs A3
Washington Premier FC B08 White B
vs.
FWFC B08 Blue
Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
478896
Van Asselt Elementary
03:00 PM
1
B2 vs B4
Seattle United B08 Samba C
vs.
Washington Rush B08 A
Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
478888
TBD
--
--
A2 vs A3
Snohomish United B08 Black
vs.
FWFC B08 Blue
478894
TBD
--
--
B2 vs B3
Seattle United B08 Samba C
vs.
Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A
478893
TBD
--
--
B4 vs B1
Washington Rush B08 A
vs.
PacNW B08E
478899
TBD
--
--
C4 vs C1
Blackhills FC B08 Black A
vs.
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold
478900
Woodinville Sports Field
03:00 PM
1
C2 vs C3
Sound FC B08 B
vs.
Crossfire Premier B08 C
Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
478890
TBD
--
--
A2 vs A4
Snohomish United B08 Black
vs.
Spokane Sounders B2008 South Rave
478895
TBD
--
--
B1 vs B3
PacNW B08E
vs.
Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A
478902
Woodinville Sports Field
12:30 PM
6
C2 vs C4
Sound FC B08 B
vs.
Blackhills FC B08 Black A
Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
478886
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
12:00 PM
Mod
A3 vs A4
FWFC B08 Blue
vs.
Spokane Sounders B2008 South Rave
478891
TBD
--
--
B1 vs B2
PacNW B08E
vs.
Seattle United B08 Samba C
478892
TBD
--
--
B3 vs B4
Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A
vs.
Washington Rush B08 A
478897
TBD
--
--
C1 vs C2
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold
vs.
Sound FC B08 B
478898
Redmond High School
12:30 PM
HS
C3 vs C4
Crossfire Premier B08 C
vs.
Blackhills FC B08 Black A
478885
WPFC Soccer Complex
01:30 PM
2a
A1 vs A2
Washington Premier FC B08 White B
vs.
Snohomish United B08 Black
Quarter Final - Saturday, April 25, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
478878
TBD
--
--
First of A
vs.
WC2
478880
TBD
--
--
First of B
vs.
WC1
478881
TBD
--
--
First of C
vs.
Second of A
478879
TBD
--
--
Second of C
vs.
Second of B