Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - GU11 Division 1
Advancing to Next Round:
top
2
place team(s) from each Bracket and
0
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals For
A1
: Seattle United G09 Copa A
0
0
0
0
A2
: Crossfire Premier G09 A
0
0
0
0
A3
: FWFC G09 Blue
0
0
0
0
A4
: PacNW G09 Maroon A
0
0
0
0
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals For
B1
: Eastside FC G09 Red A
0
0
0
0
B2
: Washington Premieer FC G09 Black A
0
0
0
0
B3
: Seattle United G09 Tango B
0
0
0
0
B4
: Sound FC G09 A
0
0
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
464118
Starfire Complex
10:30 AM
10
A4 vs A1
PacNW G09 Maroon A
vs.
Seattle United G09 Copa A
464119
Marymoor Park
01:00 PM
4
A2 vs A3
Crossfire Premier G09 A
vs.
FWFC G09 Blue
464125
WPFC Soccer Complex
04:30 PM
2a
B2 vs B3
Washington Premieer FC G09 Black A
vs.
Seattle United G09 Tango B
Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
464124
Woodinville Sports Field
02:00 PM
6
B4 vs B1
Sound FC G09 A
vs.
Eastside FC G09 Red A
Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
464120
TBD
--
--
A1 vs A3
Seattle United G09 Copa A
vs.
FWFC G09 Blue
464121
TBD
--
--
A2 vs A4
Crossfire Premier G09 A
vs.
PacNW G09 Maroon A
464126
TBD
--
--
B1 vs B3
Eastside FC G09 Red A
vs.
Seattle United G09 Tango B
Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
464127
WPFC Soccer Complex
03:00 PM
2a
B2 vs B4
Washington Premieer FC G09 Black A
vs.
Sound FC G09 A
Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
464117
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
09:00 AM
Mod
A3 vs A4
FWFC G09 Blue
vs.
PacNW G09 Maroon A
464116
TBD
--
--
A1 vs A2
Seattle United G09 Copa A
vs.
Crossfire Premier G09 A
464122
TBD
--
--
B1 vs B2
Eastside FC G09 Red A
vs.
Washington Premieer FC G09 Black A
Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
464123
152nd Street Complex
02:00 PM
1
B3 vs B4
Seattle United G09 Tango B
vs.
Sound FC G09 A