Team Schedules - BU10 7v7 Div 3
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B10 D   0 0  0  0 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B10 E   0 0  0  0 
 A3 : Washington Premier FC B10 Navy C   0 0  0  0 
 A4 : Tracyton SC B10 Force   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Washington Rush B10 Nero B   0 0  0  0 
 B2 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B10 A   0 0  0  0 
 B3 : Harbor Premier B10 White B   0 0  0  0 
 B4 : MIFC White B10   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Eastside FC B10 Blue C   0 0  0  0 
 C2 : Sound FC B10 C   0 0  0  0 
 C3 : Washington Rush B10 Azul C   0 0  0  0 
 C4 : Atletico PacNW B10 blue   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : PacNW B10 White C   0 0  0  0 
 D2 : Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Blue   0 0  0  0 
 D3 : PacNW B10 Gold D   0 0  0  0 
 D4 : Cascade FC B10 Green   0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478790  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B10 D   vs.Washington Premier FC B10 Navy C 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478801  Woodinville Sports Field  09:00 AM  6 C2 vs C3Sound FC B10 C   vs.Washington Rush B10 Azul C 
 478786  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B10 D   vs.Crossfire Premier B10 E 
 478794  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B1MIFC White B10   vs.Washington Rush B10 Nero B 
 478800  TBD   --    --  C4 vs C1Atletico PacNW B10 blue   vs.Eastside FC B10 Blue C 
 478808  TBD   --    --  D1 vs D3PacNW B10 White C   vs.PacNW B10 Gold D 
 478809  TBD   --    --  D2 vs D4Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Blue   vs.Cascade FC B10 Green 
 478795  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  02:00 PM  Synt B2 vs B3Kitsap Alliance FC - B10 A   vs.Harbor Premier B10 White B 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478787  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2C A3 vs A4Washington Premier FC B10 Navy C   vs.Tracyton SC B10 Force 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478807  TBD   --    --  D2 vs D3Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Blue   vs.PacNW B10 Gold D 
 478796  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B3Washington Rush B10 Nero B   vs.Harbor Premier B10 White B 
 478797  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B4Kitsap Alliance FC - B10 A   vs.MIFC White B10 
 478803  Woodinville Sports Field  12:00 PM  3 C2 vs C4Sound FC B10 C   vs.Atletico PacNW B10 blue 
 478806  TBD   --    --  D4 vs D1Cascade FC B10 Green   vs.PacNW B10 White C 
 478802  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 C1 vs C3Eastside FC B10 Blue C   vs.Washington Rush B10 Azul C 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478793  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  2A B3 vs B4Harbor Premier B10 White B   vs.MIFC White B10 
 478791  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B10 E   vs.Tracyton SC B10 Force 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478805  Glacier Middle School  11:30 AM  1 D3 vs D4PacNW B10 Gold D   vs.Cascade FC B10 Green 
 478789  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B10 E   vs.Washington Premier FC B10 Navy C 
 478792  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2Washington Rush B10 Nero B   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B10 A 
 478798  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C2Eastside FC B10 Blue C   vs.Sound FC B10 C 
 478799  TBD   --    --  C3 vs C4Washington Rush B10 Azul C   vs.Atletico PacNW B10 blue 
 478804  TBD   --    --  D1 vs D2PacNW B10 White C   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478788  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  12:00 PM  Synt A4 vs A1Tracyton SC B10 Force   vs.Crossfire Premier B10 D 

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313194  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.Second of B 
 313196  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.Second of A 
 313197  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of D 
 313195  TBD   --    --  First of D   vs.Second of C