Team Schedules - BU13 Division 1
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Northwest United - BU13 Black    0 0  0  0 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B07 C    0 0  0  0 
 A3 : WA Timbers 07B Red 2    0 0  0  0 
 A4 : Eastside FC B07 White B    0 0  0  0 
 A5 : Atletico PacNW B07 Maroon    0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : 3RSC B07 Black    0 0  0  0 
 B2 : Blackhills FC B07 Black A    0 0  0  0 
 B3 : Seattle United B07 Tango B    0 0  0  0 
 B4 : PacNW B07 Blue B    0 0  0  0 
 B5 : Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold    0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479015  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B07 C   vs.WA Timbers 07B Red 2 
 479014  Delridge Playfield  05:00 PM  Nort A5 vs A1Atletico PacNW B07 Maroon   vs.Northwest United - BU13 Black 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479024  Petrovitsky Park  12:00 PM  1 B5 vs B1Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold   vs.3RSC B07 Black 
 479018  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Northwest United - BU13 Black   vs.WA Timbers 07B Red 2 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479019  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Eastside FC B07 White B   vs.Atletico PacNW B07 Maroon 
 479028  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B33RSC B07 Black   vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B 
 479029  Starfire Complex  04:30 PM  2 B4 vs B5PacNW B07 Blue B   vs.Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479027  Petrovitsky Park  12:30 PM  1 B5 vs B2Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold   vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479025  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B3Blackhills FC B07 Black A   vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B 
 479016  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Eastside FC B07 White B   vs.Northwest United - BU13 Black 
 479017  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Atletico PacNW B07 Maroon   vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C 
 479026  Glacier Middle School  03:45 PM  1 B4 vs B1PacNW B07 Blue B   vs.3RSC B07 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479020  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 C   vs.Eastside FC B07 White B 
 479030  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B4Blackhills FC B07 Black A   vs.PacNW B07 Blue B 
 479031  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B5Seattle United B07 Tango B   vs.Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold 
 479021  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A3 vs A5WA Timbers 07B Red 2   vs.Atletico PacNW B07 Maroon 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479012  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Northwest United - BU13 Black   vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C 
 479022  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B23RSC B07 Black   vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A 
 479023  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Seattle United B07 Tango B   vs.PacNW B07 Blue B 
 479013  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A3 vs A4WA Timbers 07B Red 2   vs.Eastside FC B07 White B