|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 479673 | Summit Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | B3 vs B1 | Valor Soccer - B06 Premier Gold | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 B | | 479679 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C3 vs C1 | Eastside FC B06 White B | | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | | Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 479671 | Jefferson Playfield | 10:30 AM | FF | A1 vs A3 | Seattle United B06 Tango B | | vs. | Sound FC B06 B | | 479680 | Marymoor Park | 11:00 AM | 3 | C2 vs C3 | Crossfire Premier B06 C | | vs. | Eastside FC B06 White B | | 479685 | Ballard High School | 04:00 PM | BHS | D3 vs D1 | Seattle United B06 Samba C | | vs. | Northwest United - BU14 Black | | Bracket - Friday, March 27, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 479670 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 08:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A3 | Washington Premier FC B06 White B | | vs. | Sound FC B06 B | | Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 479677 | Summit Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | B3 vs B2 | Valor Soccer - B06 Premier Gold | | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | | 479689 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D3 vs D2 | Seattle United B06 Samba C | | vs. | PacNW B06 Blue B | | 479669 | Delridge Playfield | 07:00 PM | Sout | A4 vs A1 | Atletico PacNW B06 maroon | | vs. | Seattle United B06 Tango B | | Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 479675 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B2 | Crossfire Premier B06 B | | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | | Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 479676 | Grasslawn Park | 10:00 AM | GL2 | B1 vs B3 | Crossfire Premier B06 B | | vs. | Valor Soccer - B06 Premier Gold | | 479688 | Skagit Valley Community College | 03:00 PM | 1 | D1 vs D3 | Northwest United - BU14 Black | | vs. | Seattle United B06 Samba C | | 479682 | Gig Harbor High School | 04:00 PM | 1 | C1 vs C3 | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | | vs. | Eastside FC B06 White B | | Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 479690 | Robinswood Park | 02:00 PM | EA | D2 vs D1 | PacNW B06 Blue B | | vs. | Northwest United - BU14 Black | | Bracket - Friday, April 10, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 479672 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 08:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A4 | Washington Premier FC B06 White B | | vs. | Atletico PacNW B06 maroon | | Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 479681 | Gig Harbor High School | 01:00 PM | 1 | C1 vs C2 | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 C | | Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 479687 | 152nd Street Complex | 12:00 AM | 1 | D1 vs D2 | Northwest United - BU14 Black | | vs. | PacNW B06 Blue B | | 479667 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Seattle United B06 Tango B | | vs. | Washington Premier FC B06 White B | | 479668 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Sound FC B06 B | | vs. | Atletico PacNW B06 maroon | | 479678 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B1 | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 B | | 479684 | Grass Lawn Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | C2 vs C1 | Crossfire Premier B06 C | | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | | Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 479674 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B3 | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | | vs. | Valor Soccer - B06 Premier Gold | | 479683 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C3 vs C2 | Eastside FC B06 White B | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 C | | 479686 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D2 vs D3 | PacNW B06 Blue B | | vs. | Seattle United B06 Samba C | | Quarter Final - Saturday, April 25, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 479168 | TBD |
--
|
--
| First of A | | vs. | Second of B | | 479170 | TBD |
--
|
--
| First of B | | vs. | Second of A | | 479171 | TBD |
--
|
--
| First of C | | vs. | Second of D | | 479169 | TBD |
--
|
--
| First of D | | vs. | Second of C | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|