Team Schedules - BU10 7v7 Div 1
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B10 A   x0 0  0  0 
 A2 : Seattle United B10 Tango B   x0 0  0  0 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B10 B   x0 0  0  0 
 A4 : PacNW B10 Maroon A   x0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Seattle United B10 Copa A    0 0  0  0 
 B2 : Washington Premier FC B10 Black A    0 0  0  0 
 B3 : Sound FC B10 A    0 0  0  0 
 B4 : Eastside FC B10 Red A    0 0  0  0 
 B5 : Washington Rush B10 A    0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478730  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3B B5 vs B1Washington Rush B10 A   vs.Seattle United B10 Copa A 
 478731  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2C B2 vs B3Washington Premier FC B10 Black A   vs.Sound FC B10 A 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478733  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:30 PM  2A B5 vs B2Washington Rush B10 A   vs.Washington Premier FC B10 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478735  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 B4 vs B5Eastside FC B10 Red A   vs.Washington Rush B10 A 
 478726  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B10 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B10 B 
 478734  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B3Seattle United B10 Copa A   vs.Sound FC B10 A 
 478727  McGilvra  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United B10 Tango B   vs.PacNW B10 Maroon A 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478736  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2C B2 vs B4Washington Premier FC B10 Black A   vs.Eastside FC B10 Red A 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478725  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Seattle United B10 Tango B   vs.Crossfire Premier B10 B 
 478724  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1PacNW B10 Maroon A   vs.Crossfire Premier B10 A 
 478732  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B1Eastside FC B10 Red A   vs.Seattle United B10 Copa A 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478722  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B10 A   vs.Seattle United B10 Tango B 
 478723  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B10 B   vs.PacNW B10 Maroon A 
 478737  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B5Sound FC B10 A   vs.Washington Rush B10 A 

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478728  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2Seattle United B10 Copa A   vs.Washington Premier FC B10 Black A 
 478729  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Sound FC B10 A   vs.Eastside FC B10 Red A