Team Schedules - BU13 Division 2
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 3 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Sound FC B07 A    0 0  0  0 
 A2 : FWFC B07 White    0 0  0  0 
 A3 : Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D    0 0  0  0 
 A4 : Atletico PacNW B07 blue    0 0  0  0 
 A5 : Blackhills FC B07 Red B    0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Seattle United B07 Samba C    0 0  0  0 
 B2 : Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C    0 0  0  0 
 B3 : Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue    0 0  0  0 
 B4 : Crossfire Premier B07 D    0 0  0  0 
 B5 : STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo)    0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Washington Rush B07 Nero B    0 0  0  0 
 C2 : Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL    0 0  0  0 
 C3 : Snohomish United B07 Black A    0 0  0  0 
 C4 : Washington Rush B07 Azul C    0 0  0  0 
 C5 : PSA Force B07 Wentworth    0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Sound FC B07 B    0 0  0  0 
 D2 : Harbor Premier B07 White B    0 0  0  0 
 D3 : Bellevue United FC BU13    0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 E1 : Harbor Premier B07 Green A    0 0  0  0 
 E2 : PacNW B07 White C    0 0  0  0 
 E3 : FME Xtreme 07    0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479111  Wilburton Park  09:30 AM  1 D3 vs D1Bellevue United FC BU13   vs.Sound FC B07 B 
 479084  Saghalie Middle School  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A3FWFC B07 White   vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 
 479117  Surprise Lake Middle School  10:30 AM  1 E3 vs E1FME Xtreme 07   vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A 
 479083  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Blackhills FC B07 Red B   vs.Sound FC B07 A 
 479094  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B3Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 
 479104  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C3Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL   vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A 
 479103  TBD   --    --  C5 vs C1PSA Force B07 Wentworth   vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B 
 479093  First Creek Middle School  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B1STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo)   vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479112  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  2 D2 vs D3Harbor Premier B07 White B   vs.Bellevue United FC BU13 
 479088  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Atletico PacNW B07 blue   vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B 
 479098  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B5Crossfire Premier B07 D   vs.STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo) 
 479107  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C3Washington Rush B07 Nero B   vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A 
 479108  TBD   --    --  C4 vs C5Washington Rush B07 Azul C   vs.PSA Force B07 Wentworth 
 479118  TBD   --    --  E2 vs E3PacNW B07 White C   vs.FME Xtreme 07 
 479097  Roosevelt HS  02:15 PM  1 B1 vs B3Seattle United B07 Samba C   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 
 479087  Woodinville Sports Field  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Sound FC B07 A   vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479119  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 E1 vs E2Harbor Premier B07 Green A   vs.PacNW B07 White C 
 479113  TBD   --    --  D1 vs D2Sound FC B07 B   vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479096  Mason Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B5 vs B2STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo)   vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 
 479120  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 E1 vs E3Harbor Premier B07 Green A   vs.FME Xtreme 07 
 479114  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 D1 vs D3Sound FC B07 B   vs.Bellevue United FC BU13 
 479085  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Atletico PacNW B07 blue   vs.Sound FC B07 A 
 479086  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Blackhills FC B07 Red B   vs.FWFC B07 White 
 479095  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B1Crossfire Premier B07 D   vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C 
 479109  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C4Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL   vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C 
 479110  TBD   --    --  C3 vs C5Snohomish United B07 Black A   vs.PSA Force B07 Wentworth 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479116  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  2 D2 vs D1Harbor Premier B07 White B   vs.Sound FC B07 B 
 479090  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D   vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B 
 479099  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B4Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C   vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D 
 479100  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B5Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue   vs.STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo) 
 479105  TBD   --    --  C4 vs C1Washington Rush B07 Azul C   vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B 
 479106  TBD   --    --  C5 vs C2PSA Force B07 Wentworth   vs.Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL 
 479122  TBD   --    --  E2 vs E1PacNW B07 White C   vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A 
 479089  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4FWFC B07 White   vs.Atletico PacNW B07 blue 

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479081  Canyon Park Junior High  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Sound FC B07 A   vs.FWFC B07 White 
 479121  Surprise Lake Middle School  10:00 AM  1 E3 vs E2FME Xtreme 07   vs.PacNW B07 White C 
 479115  Chinook Middle School  11:00 AM  East D3 vs D2Bellevue United FC BU13   vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B 
 479082  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D   vs.Atletico PacNW B07 blue 
 479091  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2Seattle United B07 Samba C   vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 
 479092  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue   vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D 
 479101  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C2Washington Rush B07 Nero B   vs.Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL 
 479102  TBD   --    --  C3 vs C4Snohomish United B07 Black A   vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C 

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479032  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.WC3 
 479034  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.WC2 
 479035  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.WC1 
 479033  TBD   --    --  First of D   vs.First of E