|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 479001 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:00 PM | 6 | C5 vs C1 | Sound FC B08 D | | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | | Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 478992 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 10:30 AM | Mod | B2 vs B3 | FWFC B08 Black | | vs. | Blackhills FC B08 Red B | | 478982 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Eastside FC B08 Blue C | | vs. | Northwest United - BU12 Red | | 478981 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | PSA Force B08 Burrows | | vs. | Sound FC B08 C | | 479002 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 2a | C2 vs C3 | Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D | | vs. | PacNW B08 White C | | 478991 | Gig Harbor High School | 04:30 PM | 2 | B5 vs B1 | Harbor Premier B08 White B | | vs. | Eastside FC B08 White B | | Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 478995 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B3 | Eastside FC B08 White B | | vs. | Blackhills FC B08 Red B | | 478996 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B5 | Snohomish United B08 Red | | vs. | Harbor Premier B08 White B | | 479005 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C1 vs C3 | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | | vs. | PacNW B08 White C | | 479006 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02:30 PM | 2 | C4 vs C5 | Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White | | vs. | Sound FC B08 D | | 478985 | Woodinville Sports Field | 03:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A3 | Sound FC B08 C | | vs. | Northwest United - BU12 Red | | 478986 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | A4 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B08 E | | vs. | PSA Force B08 Burrows | | Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 479003 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 11:30 AM | 01 | C4 vs C1 | Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White | | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | | 479008 | Starfire Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 11 | C3 vs C5 | PacNW B08 White C | | vs. | Sound FC B08 D | | Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 479004 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 5 | C5 vs C2 | Sound FC B08 D | | vs. | Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D | | 478984 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | PSA Force B08 Burrows | | vs. | Eastside FC B08 Blue C | | 478993 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B1 | Snohomish United B08 Red | | vs. | Eastside FC B08 White B | | 478994 | Gig Harbor High School | 12:00 PM | 2 | B5 vs B2 | Harbor Premier B08 White B | | vs. | FWFC B08 Black | | 478983 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | A4 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B08 E | | vs. | Sound FC B08 C | | Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 478980 | Skagit Valley Community College | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | Northwest United - BU12 Red | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 E | | Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 478988 | Skagit Valley Community College | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | Northwest United - BU12 Red | | vs. | PSA Force B08 Burrows | | 478987 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Eastside FC B08 Blue C | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 E | | 478997 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 12:00 PM | Mod2 | B2 vs B4 | FWFC B08 Black | | vs. | Snohomish United B08 Red | | 478998 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B5 | Blackhills FC B08 Red B | | vs. | Harbor Premier B08 White B | | 479007 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 4a | C2 vs C4 | Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D | | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White | | Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 478979 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Sound FC B08 C | | vs. | Eastside FC B08 Blue C | | 478989 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B2 | Eastside FC B08 White B | | vs. | FWFC B08 Black | | 478990 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B4 | Blackhills FC B08 Red B | | vs. | Snohomish United B08 Red | | 478999 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C1 vs C2 | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | | vs. | Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D | | 479000 | Glacier Middle School | 12:30 PM | 1 | C3 vs C4 | PacNW B08 White C | | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White | | Quarter Final - Saturday, April 25, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 478972 | TBD |
--
|
--
| First of A | | vs. | WC2 | | 478974 | TBD |
--
|
--
| First of B | | vs. | WC1 | | 478975 | TBD |
--
|
--
| First of C | | vs. | Second of A | | 478973 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Second of C | | vs. | Second of B | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|