|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 473690 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 09:00 AM | Mod2 | A2 vs A3 | FWFC G11 Blue | | vs. | Eastside FC G11 White B | | 473689 | Petrovitsky Park | 10:15 AM | 2B | A5 vs A1 | Valor Soccer - G11 Premier Gold | | vs. | PacNW G11 Maroon | | 473699 | Gig Harbor High School | 01:45 PM | 2A | B5 vs B1 | Harbor Premier G11 White B | | vs. | Washington Premier FC G11 White B | | Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 473700 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 10:00 AM | 02 | B2 vs B3 | Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold | | vs. | Seattle United G11 Samba C | | Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 473693 | Starfire Complex | 09:00 AM | 10 | A1 vs A3 | PacNW G11 Maroon | | vs. | Eastside FC G11 White B | | 473694 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Snohomish United G11 Black | | vs. | Valor Soccer - G11 Premier Gold | | 473703 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B3 | Washington Premier FC G11 White B | | vs. | Seattle United G11 Samba C | | 473704 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B5 | Washington Rush G11 A | | vs. | Harbor Premier G11 White B | | Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 473691 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Snohomish United G11 Black | | vs. | PacNW G11 Maroon | | 473692 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | Valor Soccer - G11 Premier Gold | | vs. | FWFC G11 Blue | | 473701 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B1 | Washington Rush G11 A | | vs. | Washington Premier FC G11 White B | | 473702 | Gig Harbor High School | 02:45 PM | 1 | B5 vs B2 | Harbor Premier G11 White B | | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold | | Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 473706 | Pending Availability | 12:00 AM | - | B3 vs B5 | Seattle United G11 Samba C | | vs. | Harbor Premier G11 White B | | Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 473695 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 09:00 AM | Mod2 | A2 vs A4 | FWFC G11 Blue | | vs. | Snohomish United G11 Black | | 473696 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A5 | Eastside FC G11 White B | | vs. | Valor Soccer - G11 Premier Gold | | 473705 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B4 | Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold | | vs. | Washington Rush G11 A | | Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 473687 | Glacier Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | PacNW G11 Maroon | | vs. | FWFC G11 Blue | | 473688 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Eastside FC G11 White B | | vs. | Snohomish United G11 Black | | 473697 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B2 | Washington Premier FC G11 White B | | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold | | 473698 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B4 | Seattle United G11 Samba C | | vs. | Washington Rush G11 A | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|