Team Schedules - BU15 Division 1
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Nortac Colibri (Jose)333x9 3  8  9 
 A1 : PacNW B05 Blue B033x6 2  4  6 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B05 C300x3 1  -3  5 
 A3 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A000x0 0  -9  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B5 : Atletico PacNW B05 Maroon333312 4  11  17 
 B1 : Eastside FC B05 Red A03339 3  5  12 
 B3 : Seattle United B05 Tango B10034 1  -4  5 
 B4 : NSC B05 Green Sharks30003 1  -1  6 
 B2 : Whatcom FC Ra - B05 Gold10001 0  -11  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353744  Hiawatha  09:00 AM  1 B5 vs B1Atletico PacNW B05 Maroon 4 vs.Eastside FC B05 Red A3
 353745  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Whatcom FC Ra - B05 Gold 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353750  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  1 B2 vs B4Whatcom FC Ra - B05 Gold 0 vs.NSC B05 Green Sharks3
 353751  Ingraham High School  10:30 AM  S B3 vs B5Seattle United B05 Tango B 2 vs.Atletico PacNW B05 Maroon6
 353737  Central Kitsap High School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 1 vs.Nortac Colibri (Jose)5

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353749  North Creek 4  01:00 PM  4 B4 vs B5NSC B05 Green Sharks 0 vs.Atletico PacNW B05 Maroon2
 353748  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Eastside FC B05 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353738  Foss High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Nortac Colibri (Jose) 1 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B0
 353739  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 C 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A3
 353746  Woodinville Sports Field  02:30 PM  1 B4 vs B1NSC B05 Green Sharks 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 Red A3
 353747  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  11 B5 vs B2Atletico PacNW B05 Maroon 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B05 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353740  Valley RidgePark  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3PacNW B05 Blue B 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A1
 353741  Grass Lawn Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 C 0 vs.Nortac Colibri (Jose)3

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353736  Valley RidgePark  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2PacNW B05 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C0
 353742  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 B1 vs B2Eastside FC B05 Red A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B05 Gold1
 353743  Shorecrest HS  11:15 AM  1 B3 vs B4Seattle United B05 Tango B 2 vs.NSC B05 Green Sharks1

Semi-Final - Friday, February 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312442  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  3 Nortac Colibri (Jose) 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 Red A4
 312443  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 PM  3 Atletico PacNW B05 Maroon 4 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B6

Final - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312809  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  4 Eastside FC B05 Red A 3
- 4PK  
vs.PacNW B05 Blue B3
- 2PK