Team Schedules - BU11 Division 3
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Washington Premier FC B09 White B    0 0  0  0 
 A2 : Eastside FC B09 Blue C    0 0  0  0 
 A3 : Snohomish United B09 Black A    0 0  0  0 
 A4 : FWFC B09 White     0 0  0  0 
 A5 : Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue    0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A    0 0  0  0 
 B2 : PacNW B09 Blue B    0 0  0  0 
 B3 : Seattle United B09 Nova D    0 0  0  0 
 B4 : Crossfire Premier B09 C    0 0  0  0 
 B5 : Harbor Premier B09 White B    0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467935  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A4 vs A5FWFC B09 White    vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467941  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 B2 vs B3PacNW B09 Blue B   vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D 
 467940  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS B5 vs B1Harbor Premier B09 White B   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 
 467931  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Eastside FC B09 Blue C   vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A 
 467930  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue   vs.Washington Premier FC B09 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467934  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2a A1 vs A3Washington Premier FC B09 White B   vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A 
 467944  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B3Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A   vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D 
 467945  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B5Crossfire Premier B09 C   vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467932  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A4 vs A1FWFC B09 White    vs.Washington Premier FC B09 White B 
 467943  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:30 AM  MS B5 vs B2Harbor Premier B09 White B   vs.PacNW B09 Blue B 
 467942  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B1Crossfire Premier B09 C   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467933  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A5 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue   vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467936  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Eastside FC B09 Blue C   vs.FWFC B09 White  
 467937  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Snohomish United B09 Black A   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 
 467946  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B4PacNW B09 Blue B   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C 
 467947  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B5Seattle United B09 Nova D   vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B 

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467928  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2a A1 vs A2Washington Premier FC B09 White B   vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C 
 467929  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Snohomish United B09 Black A   vs.FWFC B09 White  
 467938  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A   vs.PacNW B09 Blue B 
 467939  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Seattle United B09 Nova D   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C