Team Schedules - BU15 Division 2
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Eastside FC B05 White B331310 3  9  11 
 A1 : Washington Premier FC B05 White B03339 3  2  6 
 A3 : Harbor Premier B05 Green A10315 1  1  7 
 A2 : Blackhills FC B05 Black A11002 0  -3  4 
 A5 : Northwest United - BU15 Red10001 0  -9  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : PacNW B05 White C33107 2  10  11 
 B2 : WA Timbers 05B Red 211305 1  6  9 
 B3 : Crossfire Premier B05 D00101 0  -16  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : Snohomish United B05 Black333110 3  11  13 
 C1 : Sound FC B05 A03014 1  1  6 
 C3 : WA Timbers 05B Red 303003 1  -12  4 

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356136  Starfire Complex  10:15 AM  4 B1 vs B3PacNW B05 White C 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D0
 356143  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 C3 vs C2WA Timbers 05B Red 3 0 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black8

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356133  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 B3 vs B1Crossfire Premier B05 D 0 vs.PacNW B05 White C2
 356126  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC B05 Black A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A1
 356127  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B05 White B 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B05 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356129  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A3Washington Premier FC B05 White B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A0
 356128  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Northwest United - BU15 Red 2 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A2
 356137  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B2Crossfire Premier B05 D 2 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 22
 356139  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 C3 vs C1WA Timbers 05B Red 3 3 vs.Sound FC B05 A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356135  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 B1 vs B2PacNW B05 White C 1 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 21
 356131  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC B05 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B2
 356132  Gig Harbor High School  01:45 PM  1 A3 vs A5Harbor Premier B05 Green A 4 vs.Northwest United - BU15 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356142  Meadowdale High School  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C3Sound FC B05 A 4 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 30

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356140  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm C2 vs C3Snohomish United B05 Black 3 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 31

Bracket - Thursday, January 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356144  Glacier Peak High School  06:30 PM  Stdm C2 vs C1Snohomish United B05 Black 2 vs.Sound FC B05 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356141  Meadowdale High School  12:30 PM  1 C1 vs C2Sound FC B05 A 0 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black0
 356125  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Northwest United - BU15 Red 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B05 White B2
 356134  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 B2 vs B3WA Timbers 05B Red 2 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D0
 356124  Gig Harbor High School  04:45 PM  1 A3 vs A4Harbor Premier B05 Green A 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356130  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B05 White B 5 vs.Northwest United - BU15 Red0
 356123  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Washington Premier FC B05 White B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A1
 356138  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  7 B2 vs B1WA Timbers 05B Red 2 0CC vs.PacNW B05 White C0CC

Quarter Final - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356046  Valley RidgePark  11:30 AM  4 PacNW B05 White C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A0
 356044  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 Eastside FC B05 White B 7 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 30

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356047  Glacier Peak High School  09:00 AM  Aux Snohomish United B05 Black 1
- 3PK  
vs.Washington Premier FC B05 White B1
- 2PK
 356045  Meadowdale High School  01:30 PM  1 Sound FC B05 A 1 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 22

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356048  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 Eastside FC B05 White B 1 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 22
 356049  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4 PacNW B05 White C 1 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black2

Final - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356050  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 WA Timbers 05B Red 2 1 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black0