Team Schedules - BU10 7v7 Div 2
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B10 C   0 0  0  0 
 A2 : Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold   0 0  0  0 
 A3 : Seattle United B10 Nova D   0 0  0  0 
 A4 : Bellevue United FC BU10 Navy   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : FWFC B10 Blue   0 0  0  0 
 B2 : Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold   0 0  0  0 
 B3 : Sound FC B10 B   0 0  0  0 
 B4 : MIFC Maroon B10   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Eastside FC B10 White B   0 0  0  0 
 C2 : Seattle United B10 Samba C   0 0  0  0 
 C3 : Harbor Premier B10 Green A   0 0  0  0 
 C4 : Northwest United - BU10 Red   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : PacNW B10 Blue B   0 0  0  0 
 D2 : Northwest United-BU10 Black   0 0  0  0 
 D3 : Snohomish United B10 Black   0 0  0  0 
 D4 : Washington Premier FC B10 White B   0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478785  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  1 D2 vs D4Northwest United-BU10 Black   vs.Washington Premier FC B10 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478771  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  2A B2 vs B3Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold   vs.Sound FC B10 B 
 478782  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C D4 vs D1Washington Premier FC B10 White B   vs.PacNW B10 Blue B 
 478765  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold   vs.Seattle United B10 Nova D 
 478777  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C3Seattle United B10 Samba C   vs.Harbor Premier B10 Green A 
 478783  TBD   --    --  D2 vs D3Northwest United-BU10 Black   vs.Snohomish United B10 Black 
 478770  Enatai Elementary  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1MIFC Maroon B10   vs.FWFC B10 Blue 
 478764  Enatai Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Bellevue United FC BU10 Navy   vs.Crossfire Premier B10 C 
 478776  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  2 C4 vs C1Northwest United - BU10 Red   vs.Eastside FC B10 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478772  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  B1 vs B3FWFC B10 Blue   vs.Sound FC B10 B 
 478766  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B10 C   vs.Seattle United B10 Nova D 
 478767  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold   vs.Bellevue United FC BU10 Navy 
 478778  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C3Eastside FC B10 White B   vs.Harbor Premier B10 Green A 
 478779  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C4Seattle United B10 Samba C   vs.Northwest United - BU10 Red 
 478784  TBD   --    --  D1 vs D3PacNW B10 Blue B   vs.Snohomish United B10 Black 
 478773  Petrovitsky Park  04:15 PM  2A B2 vs B4Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold   vs.MIFC Maroon B10 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478762  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B10 C   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold 
 478763  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Seattle United B10 Nova D   vs.Bellevue United FC BU10 Navy 
 478768  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 B1 vs B2FWFC B10 Blue   vs.Valor Soccer - B10 Premier Gold 
 478769  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Sound FC B10 B   vs.MIFC Maroon B10 
 478774  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C2Eastside FC B10 White B   vs.Seattle United B10 Samba C 
 478781  TBD   --    --  D3 vs D4Snohomish United B10 Black   vs.Washington Premier FC B10 White B 
 478780  Glacier Middle School  12:45 PM  1 D1 vs D2PacNW B10 Blue B   vs.Northwest United-BU10 Black 
 478775  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  2A C3 vs C4Harbor Premier B10 Green A   vs.Northwest United - BU10 Red 

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312308  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.Second of B 
 312309  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.Second of A 
 312310  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of D 
 312311  TBD   --    --  First of D   vs.Second of C