Team Schedules - BU11 Division 2
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B09 Tango B   0 0  0  0 
 A2 : Harbor Premier B09 Green A   0 0  0  0 
 A3 : Northwest United - BU11 Black   0 0  0  0 
 A4 : PSA Force B09 Holmquist   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Eastside FC B09 White B   0 0  0  0 
 B2 : Seattle United B09 Samba C   0 0  0  0 
 B3 : Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold   0 0  0  0 
 B4 : NSC B09 Fury   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : FWFC B09 Blue   0 0  0  0 
 C2 : Washington Rush B09 A   0 0  0  0 
 C3 : Sound FC B09 B   0 0  0  0 
 C4 : Blackhills FC B09 Black A   0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464439  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3Seattle United B09 Samba C   vs.Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold 
 464433  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A2 vs A3Harbor Premier B09 Green A   vs.Northwest United - BU11 Black 
 464432  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1PSA Force B09 Holmquist   vs.Seattle United B09 Tango B 
 464438  Woodinville Sports Field  12:00 PM  5 B4 vs B1NSC B09 Fury   vs.Eastside FC B09 White B 
 464445  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C3Washington Rush B09 A   vs.Sound FC B09 B 
 464444  TBD   --    --  C4 vs C1Blackhills FC B09 Black A   vs.FWFC B09 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464447  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C4Washington Rush B09 A   vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A 
 464431  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Northwest United - BU11 Black   vs.PSA Force B09 Holmquist 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464446  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 C1 vs C3FWFC B09 Blue   vs.Sound FC B09 B 
 464441  Jefferson Playfield  11:30 AM  N B2 vs B4Seattle United B09 Samba C   vs.NSC B09 Fury 
 464434  Van Asselt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B09 Tango B   vs.Northwest United - BU11 Black 
 464440  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B3Eastside FC B09 White B   vs.Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold 
 464435  Gig Harbor High School  03:15 PM  2 A2 vs A4Harbor Premier B09 Green A   vs.PSA Force B09 Holmquist 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464443  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 C3 vs C4Sound FC B09 B   vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464442  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  C1 vs C2FWFC B09 Blue   vs.Washington Rush B09 A 
 464430  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United B09 Tango B   vs.Harbor Premier B09 Green A 
 464436  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2Eastside FC B09 White B   vs.Seattle United B09 Samba C 
 464437  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold   vs.NSC B09 Fury 

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464423  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.WC2 
 464425  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.WC1 
 464426  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of A 
 464424  TBD   --    --  Second of C   vs.Second of B