|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 478730 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 3B | B5 vs B1 | Washington Rush B10 A | | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | | 478731 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 2C | B2 vs B3 | Washington Premier FC B10 Black A | | vs. | Sound FC B10 A | | Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 478733 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 12:30 PM | 2A | B5 vs B2 | Washington Rush B10 A | | vs. | Washington Premier FC B10 Black A | | Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 478735 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | Mod1 | B4 vs B5 | Eastside FC B10 Red A | | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | | 478726 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B10 A | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B10 B | | 478734 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B3 | Seattle United B10 Copa A | | vs. | Sound FC B10 A | | 478727 | McGilvra | 03:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | Seattle United B10 Tango B | | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | | Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 478736 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 06:00 PM | 2C | B2 vs B4 | Washington Premier FC B10 Black A | | vs. | Eastside FC B10 Red A | | Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 478725 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Seattle United B10 Tango B | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B10 B | | 478724 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | PacNW B10 Maroon A | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B10 A | | 478732 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B1 | Eastside FC B10 Red A | | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | | Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 478722 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B10 A | | vs. | Seattle United B10 Tango B | | 478723 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B10 B | | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | | 478737 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B5 | Sound FC B10 A | | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | | Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 478728 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B2 | Seattle United B10 Copa A | | vs. | Washington Premier FC B10 Black A | | 478729 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B4 | Sound FC B10 A | | vs. | Eastside FC B10 Red A | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|