Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - GU11 Division 3
Advancing to Next Round:
top
2
place team(s) from each Bracket and
0
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals For
A1
: Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A
x
0
0
0
0
A2
: Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue
x
0
0
0
0
A3
: Washington Premier FC G09 Navy C
x
0
0
0
0
A4
: Northwest United - GU11 Black
x
0
0
0
0
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
4
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals For
B1
: Blackhills FC G09 Black A
0
0
0
0
B2
: PacNW G09 White C
0
0
0
0
B3
: Eastside FC G09 Blue C
0
0
0
0
B4
: Washington Rush G09 Nero B
0
0
0
0
B5
: Snohomish United G09 Black A
0
0
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
464397
Starfire Sports Complex
09:00 AM
10
B2 vs B3
PacNW G09 White C
vs.
Eastside FC G09 Blue C
464396
TBD
--
--
B5 vs B1
Snohomish United G09 Black A
vs.
Blackhills FC G09 Black A
Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
464391
TBD
--
--
A2 vs A3
Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue
vs.
Washington Premier FC G09 Navy C
464400
TBD
--
--
B1 vs B3
Blackhills FC G09 Black A
vs.
Eastside FC G09 Blue C
464401
TBD
--
--
B4 vs B5
Washington Rush G09 Nero B
vs.
Snohomish United G09 Black A
Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
464390
Skagit Valley Community College
01:00 PM
1
A4 vs A1
Northwest United - GU11 Black
vs.
Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A
Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
464392
TBD
--
--
A1 vs A3
Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A
vs.
Washington Premier FC G09 Navy C
464393
TBD
--
--
A2 vs A4
Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue
vs.
Northwest United - GU11 Black
464398
TBD
--
--
B4 vs B1
Washington Rush G09 Nero B
vs.
Blackhills FC G09 Black A
464399
TBD
--
--
B5 vs B2
Snohomish United G09 Black A
vs.
PacNW G09 White C
Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
464388
TBD
--
--
A1 vs A2
Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A
vs.
Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue
464389
WPFC Soccer Complex
12:00 PM
2a
A3 vs A4
Washington Premier FC G09 Navy C
vs.
Northwest United - GU11 Black
464403
TBD
--
--
B3 vs B5
Eastside FC G09 Blue C
vs.
Snohomish United G09 Black A
464402
Glacier Middle School
01:30 PM
1
B2 vs B4
PacNW G09 White C
vs.
Washington Rush G09 Nero B
Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
464394
TBD
--
--
B1 vs B2
Blackhills FC G09 Black A
vs.
PacNW G09 White C
464395
TBD
--
--
B3 vs B4
Eastside FC G09 Blue C
vs.
Washington Rush G09 Nero B