Team Schedules - BU12 Division 1
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Washington Premier FC B08 White B   0 0  0  0 
 A2 : Snohomish United B08 Black   0 0  0  0 
 A3 : FWFC B08 Blue   0 0  0  0 
 A4 : Spokane Sounders B2008 South Rave   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : PacNW B08E   0 0  0  0 
 B2 : Seattle United B08 Samba C   0 0  0  0 
 B3 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A   0 0  0  0 
 B4 : Washington Rush B08 A   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold   0 0  0  0 
 C2 : Sound FC B08 B   0 0  0  0 
 C3 : Crossfire Premier B08 C   0 0  0  0 
 C4 : Blackhills FC B08 Black A   0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478887  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Spokane Sounders B2008 South Rave   vs.Washington Premier FC B08 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478901  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 AM  01 C1 vs C3Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C 
 478889  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2a A1 vs A3Washington Premier FC B08 White B   vs.FWFC B08 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478896  Van Asselt Elementary  03:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4Seattle United B08 Samba C   vs.Washington Rush B08 A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478888  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Snohomish United B08 Black   vs.FWFC B08 Blue 
 478894  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B3Seattle United B08 Samba C   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 
 478893  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B1Washington Rush B08 A   vs.PacNW B08E 
 478899  TBD   --    --  C4 vs C1Blackhills FC B08 Black A   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 
 478900  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3Sound FC B08 B   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478890  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Snohomish United B08 Black   vs.Spokane Sounders B2008 South Rave 
 478895  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B3PacNW B08E   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 
 478902  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 C2 vs C4Sound FC B08 B   vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478886  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A4FWFC B08 Blue   vs.Spokane Sounders B2008 South Rave 
 478891  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2PacNW B08E   vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C 
 478892  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A   vs.Washington Rush B08 A 
 478897  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C2Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold   vs.Sound FC B08 B 
 478898  Redmond High School  12:30 PM  HS C3 vs C4Crossfire Premier B08 C   vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A 
 478885  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2a A1 vs A2Washington Premier FC B08 White B   vs.Snohomish United B08 Black 

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478878  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.WC2 
 478880  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.WC1 
 478881  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of A 
 478879  TBD   --    --  Second of C   vs.Second of B