Team Schedules - BU14 Division 1
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B06 Tango B   x0 0  0  0 
 A2 : Washington Premier FC B06 White B   x0 0  0  0 
 A3 : Sound FC B06 B   x0 0  0  0 
 A4 : Atletico PacNW B06 maroon   x0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Crossfire Premier B06 B    0 0  0  0 
 B2 : Washington Rush B06 Nero B    0 0  0  0 
 B3 : Valor Soccer - B06 Premier Gold    0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Harbor Premier B06 Green A    0 0  0  0 
 C2 : Crossfire Premier B06 C    0 0  0  0 
 C3 : Eastside FC B06 White B    0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Northwest United - BU14 Black    0 0  0  0 
 D2 : PacNW B06 Blue B    0 0  0  0 
 D3 : Seattle United B06 Samba C    0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479673  Summit Park  09:00 AM  2 B3 vs B1Valor Soccer - B06 Premier Gold   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B 
 479679  TBD   --    --  C3 vs C1Eastside FC B06 White B   vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479671  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  FF A1 vs A3Seattle United B06 Tango B   vs.Sound FC B06 B 
 479680  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 C2 vs C3Crossfire Premier B06 C   vs.Eastside FC B06 White B 
 479685  Ballard High School  04:00 PM  BHS D3 vs D1Seattle United B06 Samba C   vs.Northwest United - BU14 Black 

Bracket - Friday, March 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479670  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Washington Premier FC B06 White B   vs.Sound FC B06 B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479677  Summit Park  12:00 PM  2 B3 vs B2Valor Soccer - B06 Premier Gold   vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B 
 479689  TBD   --    --  D3 vs D2Seattle United B06 Samba C   vs.PacNW B06 Blue B 
 479669  Delridge Playfield  07:00 PM  Sout A4 vs A1Atletico PacNW B06 maroon   vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479675  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2Crossfire Premier B06 B   vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479676  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL2 B1 vs B3Crossfire Premier B06 B   vs.Valor Soccer - B06 Premier Gold 
 479688  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 D1 vs D3Northwest United - BU14 Black   vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C 
 479682  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 C1 vs C3Harbor Premier B06 Green A   vs.Eastside FC B06 White B 

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479690  Robinswood Park  02:00 PM  EA D2 vs D1PacNW B06 Blue B   vs.Northwest United - BU14 Black 

Bracket - Friday, April 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479672  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Washington Premier FC B06 White B   vs.Atletico PacNW B06 maroon 

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479681  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2Harbor Premier B06 Green A   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479687  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 D1 vs D2Northwest United - BU14 Black   vs.PacNW B06 Blue B 
 479667  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United B06 Tango B   vs.Washington Premier FC B06 White B 
 479668  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Sound FC B06 B   vs.Atletico PacNW B06 maroon 
 479678  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B1Washington Rush B06 Nero B   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B 
 479684  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 C2 vs C1Crossfire Premier B06 C   vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A 

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479674  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B3Washington Rush B06 Nero B   vs.Valor Soccer - B06 Premier Gold 
 479683  TBD   --    --  C3 vs C2Eastside FC B06 White B   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C 
 479686  TBD   --    --  D2 vs D3PacNW B06 Blue B   vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C 

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479168  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.Second of B 
 479170  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.Second of A 
 479171  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of D 
 479169  TBD   --    --  First of D   vs.Second of C