Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - GU12 Division 2
Advancing to Next Round:
top
2
place team(s) from each Bracket and
2
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Quarter Final
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
C
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals For
A1
: Washington Rush G08 Nero B
0
0
0
0
A2
: PacNW G08 Maroon A
0
0
0
0
A3
: Harbor Premier G08 White B
0
0
0
0
A4
: MIFC Thunder G08
0
0
0
0
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals For
B1
: Eastside FC G08 White B
0
0
0
0
B2
: Crossfire Premier G08 C
0
0
0
0
B3
: Blackhills FC G08 Black A
0
0
0
0
B4
: Cascade FC G08 Green
0
0
0
0
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals For
C1
: Washington Premier FC G08 Navy C
0
0
0
0
C2
: Whatcom FC Ra - G08 Blue
0
0
0
0
C3
: Sound FC G08 B
0
0
0
0
C4
: FME Fusion 08
0
0
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
490761
Kasch Park Sports Complex
12:00 PM
3B
A1 vs A3
Washington Rush G08 Nero B
vs.
Harbor Premier G08 White B
490772
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
04:00 PM
02
C2 vs C3
Whatcom FC Ra - G08 Blue
vs.
Sound FC G08 B
Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
490774
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
02:00 PM
02
C2 vs C4
Whatcom FC Ra - G08 Blue
vs.
FME Fusion 08
Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
490765
TBD
--
--
B4 vs B1
Cascade FC G08 Green
vs.
Eastside FC G08 White B
490771
TBD
--
--
C4 vs C1
FME Fusion 08
vs.
Washington Premier FC G08 Navy C
490760
Starfire Sports Complex
02:15 PM
11
A2 vs A3
PacNW G08 Maroon A
vs.
Harbor Premier G08 White B
490766
Marymoor Park
02:30 PM
4
B2 vs B3
Crossfire Premier G08 C
vs.
Blackhills FC G08 Black A
Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
490759
152nd Street Complex
12:00 AM
1
A4 vs A1
MIFC Thunder G08
vs.
Washington Rush G08 Nero B
Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
490773
WPFC Soccer Complex
09:00 AM
2a
C1 vs C3
Washington Premier FC G08 Navy C
vs.
Sound FC G08 B
490767
TBD
--
--
B1 vs B3
Eastside FC G08 White B
vs.
Blackhills FC G08 Black A
490762
Glacier Middle School
02:00 PM
1
A2 vs A4
PacNW G08 Maroon A
vs.
MIFC Thunder G08
490768
Marymoor Park
03:00 PM
2
B2 vs B4
Crossfire Premier G08 C
vs.
Cascade FC G08 Green
Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
490757
TBD
--
--
A1 vs A2
Washington Rush G08 Nero B
vs.
PacNW G08 Maroon A
490764
TBD
--
--
B3 vs B4
Blackhills FC G08 Black A
vs.
Cascade FC G08 Green
490770
TBD
--
--
C3 vs C4
Sound FC G08 B
vs.
FME Fusion 08
490769
WPFC Soccer Complex
04:30 PM
4a
C1 vs C2
Washington Premier FC G08 Navy C
vs.
Whatcom FC Ra - G08 Blue
Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
490763
Preston Park
12:00 AM
3
B1 vs B2
Eastside FC G08 White B
vs.
Crossfire Premier G08 C
490758
Gig Harbor High School
11:15 AM
2
A3 vs A4
Harbor Premier G08 White B
vs.
MIFC Thunder G08
Quarter Final - Saturday, April 25, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
490750
TBD
--
--
First of A
vs.
WC2
490752
TBD
--
--
First of B
vs.
WC1
490753
TBD
--
--
First of C
vs.
Second of A
490751
TBD
--
--
Second of C
vs.
Second of B