Team Schedules - BU12 Division 3
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Sound FC B08 C    0 0  0  0 
 A2 : Eastside FC B08 Blue C    0 0  0  0 
 A3 : Northwest United - BU12 Red    0 0  0  0 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B08 E    0 0  0  0 
 A5 : PSA Force B08 Burrows    0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Eastside FC B08 White B    0 0  0  0 
 B2 : FWFC B08 Black    0 0  0  0 
 B3 : Blackhills FC B08 Red B    0 0  0  0 
 B4 : Snohomish United B08 Red    0 0  0  0 
 B5 : Harbor Premier B08 White B    0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Washington Rush B08 Nero B    0 0  0  0 
 C2 : Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D    0 0  0  0 
 C3 : PacNW B08 White C    0 0  0  0 
 C4 : Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White    0 0  0  0 
 C5 : Sound FC B08 D    0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479001  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 C5 vs C1Sound FC B08 D   vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478992  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  B2 vs B3FWFC B08 Black   vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B 
 478982  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Eastside FC B08 Blue C   vs.Northwest United - BU12 Red 
 478981  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1PSA Force B08 Burrows   vs.Sound FC B08 C 
 479002  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2a C2 vs C3Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D   vs.PacNW B08 White C 
 478991  Gig Harbor High School  04:30 PM  2 B5 vs B1Harbor Premier B08 White B   vs.Eastside FC B08 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478995  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B3Eastside FC B08 White B   vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B 
 478996  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B5Snohomish United B08 Red   vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B 
 479005  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C3Washington Rush B08 Nero B   vs.PacNW B08 White C 
 479006  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:30 PM  2 C4 vs C5Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White   vs.Sound FC B08 D 
 478985  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Sound FC B08 C   vs.Northwest United - BU12 Red 
 478986  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 E   vs.PSA Force B08 Burrows 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479003  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:30 AM  01 C4 vs C1Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White   vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B 
 479008  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  11 C3 vs C5PacNW B08 White C   vs.Sound FC B08 D 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479004  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 C5 vs C2Sound FC B08 D   vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D 
 478984  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2PSA Force B08 Burrows   vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C 
 478993  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B1Snohomish United B08 Red   vs.Eastside FC B08 White B 
 478994  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  2 B5 vs B2Harbor Premier B08 White B   vs.FWFC B08 Black 
 478983  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 E   vs.Sound FC B08 C 

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478980  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Northwest United - BU12 Red   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478988  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Northwest United - BU12 Red   vs.PSA Force B08 Burrows 
 478987  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Eastside FC B08 Blue C   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E 
 478997  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 B2 vs B4FWFC B08 Black   vs.Snohomish United B08 Red 
 478998  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B5Blackhills FC B08 Red B   vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B 
 479007  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4a C2 vs C4Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White 

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478979  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Sound FC B08 C   vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C 
 478989  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2Eastside FC B08 White B   vs.FWFC B08 Black 
 478990  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Blackhills FC B08 Red B   vs.Snohomish United B08 Red 
 478999  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C2Washington Rush B08 Nero B   vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D 
 479000  Glacier Middle School  12:30 PM  1 C3 vs C4PacNW B08 White C   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White 

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478972  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.WC2 
 478974  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.WC1 
 478975  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of A 
 478973  TBD   --    --  Second of C   vs.Second of B